National Workings - Editable Version
Record ID Division Month Craft of Other District Lodge Name Meeting Date Hour Minute AM or PM Venue DressStandard Refectory Charge Principal Business
  3921Southern DivisionAugust 2019Craft Lodge MeetingPegasus-CanterburyLodge Doric Brighton No 2362019-08-079999PM CSL/E$0.00Domestic Night No Visitors please.
  3920Southern DivisionAugust 2019Craft Lodge MeetingPegasus-CanterburyLodge Doric Brighton No 2362019-08-079999PM CSL/E$0.00Domestic Night
  3919Northern DivisionAugust 2019Craft Lodge MeetingCounties-HaurakiLodge Whitianga No 4432019-08-26230PM WL$0.002nd Half of Alternate 3rd Degree for Bro. Rob Davis
  3918Central DivisionJuly 2019Royal Arch MeetingHutt Wairarapa Aurora2019-07-25745PM LHL/E$0.00Simulated Ex Master Degree
  3917Northern DivisionAugust 2019Craft Lodge MeetingAucklandLodge Kauri No 4742019-08-08745PM GL/S$0.00Double first degree. Mr Wayne Johnson & Mr Hamish McCrae
  3916Southern DivisionAugust 2019Craft Lodge MeetingOtago LakesLake Lodge of Ophir No 852019-08-28800PM QuM$0.00Pass Bro Jayson Chiong to the Fellowcraft Degree
  3915Central DivisionAugust 2019Craft Lodge MeetingEastland-RuahineThe Heretaunga Lodge No 732019-08-13730PM HL$0.00Third Degree for Bro Clifton Bush
  3914Southern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingPegasus-CanterburyThe Canterbury Kilwinning Lodge No 232019-07-18645PM ***M$0.00Woolston Lodge Rooms, 538 Ferry Rd, Woolston Installation of Bro M.L. Cooper as Master
  3913Central DivisionAugust 2019Craft Lodge MeetingRuapehuThe Manawatu Kilwinning Lodge No 472019-08-14730PM ChL/E$20.00Join us for Dinner from 6PM Cost $20, includes a beverage Lodge of Instruction-First Degree by the Master Masons of the Lodge for Mr Neil Asplin
  3912Northern DivisionSeptember 2019Craft Lodge MeetingAucklandLodge Wairoa No 552019-09-161130AM HkL$15.00Address on 'The Two Pillars' by W Bro Alan Bevins PG Lec
  3911Northern DivisionAugust 2019Craft Lodge MeetingAucklandLodge Wairoa No 552019-08-191130AM HkL$15.00Presentation of 60 Year Service Award to W Bro John Snell
  3910Central DivisionOctober 2019Craft Lodge MeetingHutt Wairarapa Hutt Wairarapa District2019-10-01730PM LHC$0.00Main points for discussion: Meet the new Team, and Discussion covering Communication remits.
  3909Central DivisionJuly 2019Other Order MeetingEastland-Ruahine2019-07-20200PML$0.00Cryptic Council Installation and SM an RM Degrees worked
  3908Central DivisionAugust 2019Craft Lodge MeetingEastland-RuahineScinde Lodge No 52019-08-20740PM NL$0.00Drinks& 2 course Dinner @ 6pm Booking essential with Sec. Business meeting, Lodge Planning, but visitors still welcome
  3907Central DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingEastland-RuahineScinde Lodge No 52019-07-16740PM NL$0.00Drinks Dinner 6pm (no Cost) but booking essential to Sec. 2nd Degree Bro Jonathan Farquharson
  3906Southern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingPegasus-CanterburyLodge Takahe No 3972019-07-169999PM CSL$0.00Domestic meeting
  3905Southern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingOtago LakesLodge Kurow No 1642019-07-259999PM KuSC$0.00The Lodge is to consider a notice of motion to "hand in its Charter"
  3904Southern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingOtago LakesLodge Manuherikia Kilwinning No 1092019-07-17730PM AlL$0.00Denis Flyn will talk on the cruise ship "Mikhail Lermatov" which sank in the Marlborough Sounds
  3903Southern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingOtago LakesThe Palmerston Lodge No 262019-07-18800PM PaM$0.00Confirmation of officers for 2019-2020; Open the Lodge to the Third Degree; Rehearsal of Lodge music and Installation music.
  3902Southern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingOtago LakesLodge Oamaru Kilwinning No 822019-07-17800PM OaM$0.00Initiate Mr Daniel Rodello
  3901Southern DivisionAugust 2019Craft Lodge MeetingOtago LakesLodge Dunstan No 1032019-08-06800PM ClM$0.00Raising Bro Mike Gard to the Sublime Degree of Master mason
  3900Southern DivisionAugust 2019Craft Lodge MeetingOtago LakesThe Mount Ida Lodge No 972019-08-05800PM RaM$0.00Passing Bro Nicolas Graham to the Fellowcraft Degree
  3899Southern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingWickliffeLodge St John No 842019-07-25750PM MoL/E$0.00Emulation of the first degree
  3898Southern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingWickliffeLodge Clinton No 1832019-07-11800PM ClL/E$0.00Initiation of Mr Adrion Cuyo
  3897Northern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingBay of PlentyLodge Te Papa No 3162019-07-30730PM TaM$0.00Discussion evening plus address by W Bro Alan Chainey on Benevolence.
  3896Northern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingBay of PlentyLodge Te Puke No 2612019-07-25800PM TPM$0.00TBA
  3895Northern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingBay of PlentyThe Gate Pa Lodge No 4072019-07-24800PM TaM$0.003rd Degree
  3894Northern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingBay of PlentyLodge Apanui No 3952019-07-23700PM WhL$0.0050 year Badge to W Bro Don Wilson. Wives and partners, public welcome
  3893Northern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingBay of PlentyThe Tauranga Lodge No 1252019-07-18800PM TaM$0.00TBA
  3892Northern DivisionJuly 2019Craft Lodge MeetingBay of PlentyLodge Kaimanawa No 4262019-07-17800PM ToM$0.00TBA
1 234567891011 Next